Menu
Home Page

Support Staff

Administration Staff

Administration Staff 1 Mrs S Gray - School Business Manager
Administration Staff 2 Mrs J Evans - Office Manager
Administration Staff 3 Mrs A Horton - Administrative Officer
Administration Staff 4 Mrs L Hopkinson - Administrative Officer
Administration Staff 5 Miss C Oscar - Administrative Assistant
Administration Staff 6 Mrs R Sinclair - Support Staff Manager
Administration Staff 7 Mrs T Self - Events Co-ordinator
Administration Staff 8 Mrs C Frost - PTA Kiosk Attendant

High Level Teaching Assistants

High Level Teaching Assistants 1 Mrs R Sinclair - HLTA & Support Staff Manger
High Level Teaching Assistants 2 Mrs H Wright - HLTA Team Leader
High Level Teaching Assistants 3 Mrs L Powell - HLTA Team Leader
High Level Teaching Assistants 4 Mrs S Tan - HLTA Team Leader
High Level Teaching Assistants 5 Mrs R Sullivan - HLTA Team Leader
High Level Teaching Assistants 6 Miss L Williams - HLTA Sport
High Level Teaching Assistants 7 Miss S Scott - HLTA & ICT Technician
High Level Teaching Assistants 8 Mrs K Annoot - HLTA
High Level Teaching Assistants 9 Mrs V Hall - HLTA
High Level Teaching Assistants 10 Mrs K McCann - HLTA

Learning Support Assistants

Learning Support Assistants 1 Mrs S Anderson
Learning Support Assistants 2 Ms A Billsberry
Learning Support Assistants 3 Mrs S Bird
Learning Support Assistants 4 Miss C Bourne
Learning Support Assistants 5 Miss H Carver
Learning Support Assistants 6 Miss L Case
Learning Support Assistants 7 Mrs A Chappell
Learning Support Assistants 8 Miss E Cullen
Learning Support Assistants 9 Mrs D Diamond
Learning Support Assistants 10 Mrs B Farmer
Learning Support Assistants 11 Miss K Franklin
Learning Support Assistants 12 Mrs K Fuller
Learning Support Assistants 13 Mrs M Good
Learning Support Assistants 14 Mrs J Guise
Learning Support Assistants 15 Miss H Gunner
Learning Support Assistants 16 Mrs K Harris
Learning Support Assistants 17 Miss H Hayward
Learning Support Assistants 18 Miss S Holness
Learning Support Assistants 19 Miss C Hopkinson
Learning Support Assistants 20 Mrs H Jeffries
Learning Support Assistants 21 Mrs D Jordan
Learning Support Assistants 22 Mrs M Knowles
Learning Support Assistants 23 Mrs C Martinez
Learning Support Assistants 24 Ms L Muscat
Learning Support Assistants 25 Mr L North
Learning Support Assistants 26 Mrs N Parmar
Learning Support Assistants 27 Mrs E Pitt
Learning Support Assistants 28 Mrs S Riding
Learning Support Assistants 29 Ms M Sainsbury
Learning Support Assistants 30 Mrs T Self
Learning Support Assistants 31 Mrs S Serfontein
Learning Support Assistants 32 Mrs A Singfield
Learning Support Assistants 33 Mrs C Soto-Tuite
Learning Support Assistants 34 Mrs F Twynham
Learning Support Assistants 35 Mrs T Vincent
Learning Support Assistants 36 Mrs E White
Learning Support Assistants 37 Mrs L Whitlock
Learning Support Assistants 38 Mrs K Wilkinson

Little Hedgehogs Nursery Support Assistants

Little Hedgehogs Nursery Support Assistants 1 Mrs R Marchant - Nursery Assistant
Little Hedgehogs Nursery Support Assistants 2 MIss N Tull - Nursery Assistant

Wellbeing Team

Wellbeing Team 1 Mrs H Graves - Inclusion Manager
Wellbeing Team 2 Ms D Ricci - Family Liaison & Attendance Officer
Wellbeing Team 3 Mrs L Bullock - Learning & Behaviour Mentor
Wellbeing Team 4 Mrs E Goodwin - Learning & Behaviour Mentor
Wellbeing Team 5 Mrs S Treby - Learning & Behaviour Mentor
Wellbeing Team 6 Mrs L Clarke - Play Therapist
Wellbeing Team 7 Mrs J Guise - SEN and Welfare Assistant

Apprentices

Apprentices 1 Miss F Garwood - Ladybirds class
Apprentices 2 Miss K Scamp - Busy Bees class
Apprentices 3 Miss C Shepherd - Butterflies class

Site Staff

Site Staff 1 Mr J Davies - Site Manager
Site Staff 2 Mr A Fleming - Site Assistant

Relief Midday Supervisors

Relief Midday Supervisors 1 Ms M Langdale
Relief Midday Supervisors 2 Mrs L Leggatt
Relief Midday Supervisors 3 Mrs E O'Neill
Relief Midday Supervisors 4 Miss K Wells

Catering Staff

Catering Staff 1 Mrs C Grosvenor - School Cook
Catering Staff 2 Mrs S Brooks - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 3 Mrs S Connor - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 4 Mrs S Emery-Webber - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 5 Mrs S Owen - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 6 Mrs E Scotter - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 7 Ms P Simkins - Kitchen Assistant
Catering Staff 8 Mrs F Turner - Kitchen Assistant
Registered in England and Wales (as a Company Limited by Guarantee No. 7966182). Registered Office: Hampton Primary School CT6 8NB
Top